Fu Wan Da (1990)

Fu Wan Da (1990)

Other Name: 付萬達 付万达 Фу Ваньда

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 01, 1990

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Fu Wan Da is a Mainland China film and television actor. He graduated from the Shanghai Drama Academy.

Active Years: 2017 - now

Occupation: actor

(Source: Manmankan)

Movies
Show more