Evan Wang (1992)

Evan Wang (1992)

Other Name: 王毅凡 Wang Yi Fan Wang Evan Эван Ван

Age: 32

Birthday: March, 08, 1992

Nationality: China

Height: 185 CM

Active Years: 2015 - now

Weight: 75kg

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more