Esther Supreeleela (1994)

Esther Supreeleela (1994)

Other Name: เอสเธอร์ สุปรีย์ลีลา

Age: 30

Birthday: May, 18, 1994

Nationality: Bangkok, Thailand

Height: 167 CM

Esther Supreeleela is a Thai-Malaysian actor and model who started working in the entertainment industry at the age of twelve, mostly modelling for teen magazines and advertising brands. At the age of fifteen, Est participated in the 2009 MISS CAWAII contest, code 31. Esther attended both Thonburi University and Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University.

She's currently dating fellow actor and model Ken Phupoom Phongpanu.

Her contract with Thai TV3 expired in 2014 and she became a free agent.

Movies
Show more