Eddie Gu (1983)

Eddie Gu (1983)

Other Name: 顾又铭 顧又銘 顾一凡 顧友銘 顧佑明 顾友铭 顾佑明 Ku Yau Ming Gu Yi Fan Gu You Ming Gu Eddie Эдди Гу

Age: 41

Birthday: August, 13, 1983

Nationality: Hefei, China

Height: 188 CM

Eddie Gu is a Chinese actor and model. He graduated from the Anhui Unversity.

Movies
Show more