City Chen (1970)

City Chen (1970)

Other Name: 陈市 陳市 陳巿 陈巿 Chan Fat Chan Si Chen Shi City Chan Chan City Chen City Сити Чэнь

Age: 54

Birthday: December, 29, 1970

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 1999 - 2017

Occupation: actor, composer

Movies
Show more