Chen Jing Yi (1999)

Chen Jing Yi (1999)

Other Name: 陈镜依 陳鏡依 Чэнь Цзинъи

Age: 25

Birthday: February, 08, 1999

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 2021 - now

Occupation: Actress;

Movies
Show more