Anzai Seira (2004)

Anzai Seira (2004)

Other Name: 安斉星来 あんざい せいら Seira Anzai

Age: 20

Birthday: February, 17, 2004

Nationality: Kanagawa, Japan

Height: 166 CM

Anzai Seira is a Japanese actress, fashion model, and talent under Platinum Production.

Her elder sister, Anzai Kalen, is a singer and actress.

Movies
Show more