Chang Ming Chieh (1951)

Chang Ming Chieh (1951)

Other Name: 张铭杰 张杰勋 Zhang Jie Xun Zhang Ming Jie Chang Chieh Hsun

Age: 73

Birthday: October, 28, 1951

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more