Zhu Zhong Jin (1960)

Zhu Zhong Jin (1960)

Other Name: 朱忠进 朱忠進 Jyu Jung Jeun Чжу Чжунцзинь

Age: 64

Birthday: January, 01, 1960

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 2012 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more