Zhu Yan Man Zi (1993)

Zhu Yan Man Zi (1993)

Other Name: 朱颜曼滋 朱顏曼滋 Чжу Яньманьцзы

Age: 31

Birthday: November, 07, 1993

Nationality: China

Height: 171 CM

Zhu Yan Man Zi is a Chinese actress of Mongolian ethnicity. She graduated from the Central Academy of Drama. In 2014, she starred in her first movie " Goodbye Giant ", officially debuting.

Active Years: 2015 - now

Occupation: actress

(Source: Baidu)

Movies
Show more