Zhou Zhong He (1960)

Zhou Zhong He (1960)

Other Name: 周中和 周忠和 Chow Chung Wo Chou Zhong He Чжоу Чжунхэ Чжоу Чжунхэ

Age: 64

Birthday: January, 01, 1960

Nationality: Beijing, China

Height: 175 CM

Movies
Show more