Zhou Qi (2000)

Zhou Qi (2000)

Other Name: 周奇 Чжоу Ци

Age: 24

Birthday: October, 10, 2000

Nationality: Beijing, China

Height: 178 CM

Zhou Qi is a Chinese singer and actor born on October 10, 2000.

Active Years: 2014 - now

Weight: 58 kg

Movies
Show more