Zoe Zhao (1991)

Zoe Zhao (1991)

Other Name: 赵艺涵 趙藝涵 Zhao Yi Han Zhao Zoe Зои Чжао

Age: 33

Birthday: July, 30, 1991

Nationality: China

Height: 166 CM

Zoe Zhao is a Chinese actress, singer, and model who graduated from the Central Academy of Drama.

Active Years: 2013 - now

Occupation: actress

Movies
Show more