Zhao Yi Qin (1997)

Zhao Yi Qin (1997)

Other Name: 赵弈钦 趙弈欽 자오이친 Чжао Ицинь

Age: 27

Birthday: May, 31, 1997

Nationality: Jining, China

Height: 180 CM

Zhao Yi Qin is a Chinese actor born in Jining, Shandong province. He graduated from the 15th performance class of the Nanjing Institute of Media and Communication.

He made his debut appearance in 2016 in the TV drama "Memory Lost". In 2018, he acted in the idol drama "Accidentally in Love", increasing his recognition.

Zhao dated Tang Meng Xin (汤梦欣) until 2019.

Movies
Show more