Zhang Xing He (1995)

Zhang Xing He (1995)

Other Name: 张星禾 張星禾 Чжан Синхэ

Age: 29

Birthday: December, 11, 1995

Nationality: Sichuan, China

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 2020 - now

Occupation: actress

Movies
Show more