Zhang Hong Jie (1945)

Zhang Hong Jie (1945)

Other Name: 张洪杰 張洪傑 Чжан Хунцзе

Age: 79

Birthday: March, 20, 1945

Nationality: Gongzhuling City, Jilin Province, China

Height: 178 CM

Zhang Hong Jie is an actor from Gongzhuling City, Jilin Province. He graduated from the Jilin Provincial Opera Troupe and won the Special Performance Award at the 4th Wanxiang International Chinese Language Film Festival, UK.

Active Years: 1994 - now

(Source: Sogou)

Movies
Show more