Zhang Hang Yu (1990)

Zhang Hang Yu (1990)

Other Name: 张航瑜 張航瑜 Чжан Ханъюй

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 01, 1990

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Zhang Hang Yu is an actor from mainland China. He was born in Zhejiang province and graduated from the Performance Department of Nanjing Academy of Arts Institute.

Active Years: 2020 - now

Occupation: actor

(Source: Baidu Baike)

Movies
Show more