Yoon Ji On (1990)

Yoon Ji On (1990)

Other Name: 윤지온 尹志溫 Юн Чжи Он

Age: 34

Birthday: May, 19, 1990

Nationality: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Yun Ji On is a South Korean actor managed by Ium Hashtag. He graduated from the Department of Acting at Kyonggi University. In 2016 he made his debut as an actor. After his debut as an actor, he has appeared in a number of dramas and several films including Monthly Magazine Home, You Are My Spring and Memorist. He appeared in films including Along with the Gods: The Two Worlds, Okay! Madam and Jo Pil-ho: The Dawning Rage.

Movies
Show more