Yu Qing Lei (2002)

Yu Qing Lei (2002)

Other Name: 俞清蕾 Юй Цинлэй

Age: 22

Birthday: February, 25, 2002

Nationality: China

Height: 168 CM

Yu Qing Lei is a Chinese actress.

Active Years: 2022 - now

Weight: 49 kg

Movies
Show more