Yoo Ji Min (Karina - Aespa) (2000)

Yoo Ji Min (Karina - Aespa) (2000)

Other Name: 유지민 카리나

Age: 24

Birthday: April, 11, 2000

Nationality: Bundang-gu, Seongnam-si, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Movies
Show more