Yeo Ji Min (2010)

Yeo Ji Min (2010)

Other Name: 여지민

Age: 14

Birthday: February, 18, 2010

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Yeo Ji Min is a South Korean child actor and model. She has a youtube channel.

Movies
Show more