Ye Qi Shan (1980)

Ye Qi Shan (1980)

Other Name: 叶琪山 葉琪山 Е Цишань

Age: 44

Birthday: December, 05, 1980

Nationality: Shanghai, China

Height: 180 CM

Ye Qi Shan is a Chinese actor born in Shanghai. He graduated from the Performance Department of Beijing Film Academy.

Movies
Show more