Leo Yang (1994)

Leo Yang (1994)

Other Name: 杨业明 楊業明 Yang Ye Ming Yang Leo Лео Ян

Age: 30

Birthday: July, 23, 1994

Nationality: China

Height: 186 CM

Leo Yang is a Chinese actor who graduated from the Nanjing Arts Institute.

Movies
Show more