Yang Jae Seong (1945)

Yang Jae Seong (1945)

Other Name: 양재성 ヤン・ジェソン Yang Jae Sung Ян Дже Сон

Age: 79

Birthday: March, 15, 1945

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Yang Jae Sung is a South Korean actor.

Movies
Show more