Yamashita Emiri (HKT48) (1998)

Yamashita Emiri (HKT48) (1998)

Other Name: 山下 エミリー やました エミリー Emiri Yamashita

Age: 26

Birthday: December, 19, 1998

Nationality: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more