Yabu Kota (1990)

Yabu Kota (1990)

Other Name: 薮宏太 やぶ こうた Kota Yabu Yabu Kouta Kouta Yabu

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 31, 1990

Nationality: Kanazawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

Height: 177 CM

Movies
Show more