Xu Li Wei (1995)

Xu Li Wei (1995)

Other Name: 徐立伟 徐立偉 Tsui Lap Wai Сюй Ливэй

Age: 29

Birthday: November, 15, 1995

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 2012 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more