Xiong Yu Ting (1994)

Xiong Yu Ting (1994)

Other Name: 熊玉婷 Сюн Юйтин

Age: 30

Birthday: November, 16, 1994

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Xiong Yu Ting is a Chinese actress. She was born in Pingxiang City, Jiangxi Province. She graduated from Shanghai Theatre Academy. She debuted in 2015 in the youth love drama "My Sunshine".

Active Years: 2015 - now

Occupation: actress

(Source: Baidu Baike)

Movies
Show more