Swan Wen (1991)

Swan Wen (1991)

Other Name: 温心 溫心 温健婷 Wan Sam Wen Xin Wen Jian Ting Wen Swan Сван Вэнь

Age: 33

Birthday: May, 11, 1991

Nationality: Shenzhen, China

Height: 169 CM

Chinese actress, model and singer from Shenzhen. In 2009 she participated in the finals of Miss Asia - China, winning the "Miss Talent" and the "Miss Photogenic" awards.

Active Years: 2012 - now

(Source: Sugou Baike)

Movies
Show more