Dome Woranart Ratthanaphast (1998)

Dome Woranart Ratthanaphast (1998)

Other Name: โดม วรนาถ รัตธนภาส Dome Wonnat Ratthonphat Дом Воранат Рататханапат

Age: 26

Birthday: April, 11, 1998

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 178 CM

Dome Woranart is an actor and former member of five-member boy group OXQ under Motive Village. He is famously known for his role as Beam in the hit Thai-BL Series "2 Moons 2" (2019).

OXQ debuted on June 4, 2020 with the digital single "ผมเองครับ(ME)". Their group name stands for "Ordinary X Quake". All members were main roles in the drama '2 Moons 2'. The group presumably disbanded in 2020 after multiple ongoing controversies and all members leaving the company.

Movies
Show more