Willie Lau (1950)

Willie Lau (1950)

Other Name: 劉永偉 刘永伟 煒烈 Lau Wing Wai Lau Willie Лау Винг-Вай

Age: 74

Birthday: December, 29, 1950

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Willie Lau Wing Wai is a Hong Kong actor.

Movies
Show more