Watabiki Katsuhiko (1945)

Watabiki Katsuhiko (1945)

Other Name: 綿引勝彦 わたびき かつひこ 綿引洪 Katsuhiko Watabiki

Age: 79

Birthday: November, 23, 1945

Nationality: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more