Mikael Wang (2002)

Mikael Wang (2002)

Other Name: 王梓豪 Wang Zi Hao Wang Mikael Ван Цзыхао

Age: 22

Birthday: September, 25, 2002

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Wang Zi Hao (Mikael) is currently studying broadcasting and hosting at Communication University of China.

Movies
Show more