Wang Zhu Yue (1999)

Wang Zhu Yue (1999)

Other Name: 王朱悦 王朱悅 Ван Чжуюэ

Age: 25

Birthday: November, 19, 1999

Nationality: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

Height: 0 CM

Wang Zhu Yue is a Chinese actress born in Hangzhou, Zhejiang. She is managed by 'Huace Film and Television' agency.

Movies
Show more