Wang Xun (1974)

Wang Xun (1974)

Other Name: 王洵 王迅 王讯 王訊 Wong Seun Ван Сюнь

Age: 50

Birthday: November, 27, 1974

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Wang Xun was born on November 27, 1974, in Chengdu City, Sichuan Province, China. He is an actor from Mainland China. In 1992, he became a crosstalk (xiangsheng) actor.

In 2000, He made his debut drama in "Women's SWAT Team". In 2006, he gained popularity in the movie, "Crazy Rock". Now, he is a member of a popular Chinese variety show, "Go Fighting" since season 1.

Movies
Show more