Wang Wei Zhi (1971)

Wang Wei Zhi (1971)

Other Name: 王韦智 王韋智 王伟 王偉 Wang Wei Ван Вэйчжи

Age: 53

Birthday: April, 20, 1971

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Wang Wei Zhi is an actor in Mainland China. He was born in Changchun City, Jilin Province and graduated from the Performance Department of Jilin Academy of Arts Institute.

Active Years: 1995 - 2021

Occupation: actor

(Source: baike.baidu)

Movies
Show more