Vera Chen (1980)

Vera Chen (1980)

Other Name: 陈雪甄 陳雪甄 Chen Xue Zhen Chen Vera Вера Чэнь

Age: 44

Birthday: March, 09, 1980

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 2008 - now

Occupation: actress, director, executive director

Movies
Show more