Vega Tsai (1975)

Vega Tsai (1975)

Other Name: 蔡燦得 蔡灿得 Cai Can De Tsai Vega Chamder Tsai Tsai Chamder

Age: 49

Birthday: May, 03, 1975

Nationality: Free area of the Republic of China

Height: 160 CM

Movies
Show more