Aoi Utano (1999)

Aoi Utano (1999)

Other Name: 葵うたの あおい うたの Utano Aoi

Age: 25

Birthday: July, 04, 1999

Nationality: Japan

Height: 160 CM

Aoi Utano is a Japanese model and actress managed by Asobi System.

Movies
Show more