Eom Hye Soo (1994)

Eom Hye Soo (1994)

Other Name: 엄혜수 Uhm Hye Soo Ом Хэ Су

Age: 30

Birthday: October, 31, 1994

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Eom Hye Soo is a South Korean actress.

Movies
Show more