Uesugi Shozo (1955)

Uesugi Shozo (1955)

Other Name: 上杉祥三 うえすぎ しょうぞう Shozo Uesugi Uesugi Shouzou Shouzou Uesugi

Age: 68

Birthday: December, 14, 1955

Nationality: Hyogo, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more