Tyson Chak (1975)

Tyson Chak (1975)

Other Name: 翟凯泰 Di Kai Tai Chak Hoi Tai Tyson Di Di Tyson Chak Tyson

Age: 49

Birthday: October, 10, 1975

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more