Tony Ho (1964)

Tony Ho (1964)

Other Name: 何华超 何華超 Ho Wah Chiu He Hua Chao Ho Wa Chiu Ho Tony Тони Хо

Age: 60

Birthday: November, 04, 1964

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 1998 - now

Occupation: actor, action director, dance instructor

Movies
Show more