Tomonaga Mio (HKT48) (1998)

Tomonaga Mio (HKT48) (1998)

Other Name: 朝長美桜 ともなが みお Mio Tomonaga

Age: 26

Birthday: May, 17, 1998

Nationality: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 154 CM

Movies
Show more