Nakajima Tomoko (1971 Jun)

Nakajima Tomoko (1971 Jun)

Other Name: 中嶋朋子 なかじま ともこ Tomoko Nakajima

Age: 53

Birthday: June, 05, 1971

Nationality: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 160 CM

Nakajima Tomoko was born on June 5, 1971 in Tokyo, Japan. She is an actress, known for The Taste of Tea (2004), Tugumi (1990), Chizuko's Younger Sister (1991), and Hotaru in Kita no Kuni Kara (1981-2002). She has been married to Toshinori Nishimura since 1998. They have one child.

Movies
Show more