Tsuchida Tetsuya (TETSUYA) (1981)

Tsuchida Tetsuya (TETSUYA) (1981)

Other Name: 土田哲也 テツヤ Tetsuya Tsuchida Exile Tetsuya Tetsuya Exile

Age: 43

Birthday: February, 18, 1981

Nationality: Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more