Tate Henry Myron (2003)

Tate Henry Myron (2003)

Other Name: เทศน์ เฮนรี่ ไมรอน

Age: 21

Birthday: December, 27, 2003

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Henry Myron, nicknamed Tate, is a Thai-British model and actor born in Dublin, Ireland. He studyed KIS International School until Grade 7, then his family moved back to Bangkok permanently.

Movies
Show more