Taki Yukari (1987)

Taki Yukari (1987)

Other Name: 滝裕可里 たき ゆかり Yukari Taki

Age: 37

Birthday: October, 14, 1987

Nationality: Yodogawa-ku, Osaka City, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 160 CM

Movies
Show more