Takao Hayato ('ONE N' ONLY') (1999)

Takao Hayato ('ONE N' ONLY') (1999)

Other Name: 高尾颯斗 たかお はやと タカオハヤト Hayato Takao

Age: 25

Birthday: September, 17, 1999

Nationality: Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 176 CM

Movies
Show more