Tack Phongsakorn Sukiang (2003)

Tack Phongsakorn Sukiang (2003)

Other Name: แทค พงศกร สุเกียง

Age: 21

Birthday: December, 08, 2003

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

"Tack" Phongsakorn Sukiang is an actor under Idol Factory. He studies at Bangkok University.

Movies
Show more